Unsere Räume

Burghaun; Haunehalle, Wehrstraße 5 

Wehrstraße 5
36151 Burghaun

Dipperz; Gemeindeverwaltung, Am Dorfbrunnen 2 

Am Dorfbrunnen 2
36160 Dipperz

Dipperz; Kita Rhönzwerge Dipperz 

Rhönstraße 8
36160 Dipperz

Ebersburg-Thalau; Kita Sternschnuppe 

Am Thalaubach 2
36157 Ebersburg

Ebersburg-Thalau; Pfarrzentrum 

Wasserkuppenstr. 3
36157 Ebersburg

Ehrenberg-Wüstensachsen; Fa. Schneider Strick GmbH 

Am Schwimmbad 6
36115 Ehrenberg-Wüstensachsen

Ehrenberg-Wüstensachsen; GU, Tanner Str. 26+30 

Tanner Str. 26+30
36115 Ehrenberg

Eichenzell; ev. Kirche 

Fasaneriestr. 7
36124 Eichenzell

Eichenzell; Grundschule - Medienraum 

Dr.-Eduard-Stieler-Str. 3
36124 Eichenzell

Eichenzell; Grundschule, Treffpunkt 

Dr.-Eduard-Stieler-Str. 3
36124 Eichenzell

Eichenzell; Skateranlage 

Munkenstr.
36124 Eichenzell

Eiterfeld-Großentaft; Kolpinghaus 

Am Schwesternhaus 2
36132 Eiterfeld

Eiterfeld; Bürgerhaus-Küche 

Marktstr. 2
36132 Eiterfeld

Eiterfeld; Sportplatz 

Am Körle 40
36132 Eiterfeld

Flieden; Atelier unter dem Kirchplatz 

Unter dem Kirchplatz
36103 Flieden

Fulda-Edelzell; Kindergarten Edelzell 

Florenberger Str. 5
36043 Fulda

Fulda-Horas, Kindergarten Dreikäsehoch 

Mackenrodtstr. 20
36039 Fulda-Horas

Fulda-Johannesberg; Propsteischloss 2 

Propsteischloss 2
36041 Fulda

Fulda; Bonifatiushaus 

Neuenberger Str. 3-5
36041 Fulda

Fulda; Clubhaus TC Niesig 

Am Sandberg 21
36039 Fulda

Fulda; Daimler-Benz-Str. 

Daimler-Benz-Str. 10
36039 Fulda

Fulda; DRK 

St.-Laurentius-Str. 4
36041 Fulda

Fulda; Grundschule Marbach 

Oberfelder Weg 14
36100 Petersberg

Fulda; GU-Fulda, Flemingstr. 

Flemingstr. 4+6
36041 Fulda

Fulda; GU-Fulda, Frankfurter Straße 

Frankfurter Str. 8b
36041 Fulda

Fulda; Heim für ausländische Flüchtlinge 

Kohlhäuser Straße 21
36043 Fulda

Fulda; Hochschule Fulda, Halle 8 

Leipziger Str. 123
36037 Fulda

Fulda; Kita Fulda Galerie 

Paul-Klee-Str. 39
36041 Fulda

Fulda; Kletterzentrum des DAV Fulda, Goerdelerstr. 72 

Goerdelerstr. 72
36100 Petersberg

Fulda; Landratsamt, Sitzungsraum 4 

Wörthstr. 15
36037 Fulda

Fulda; Lutherkirche 

Martin-Luther-Platz 23
36043 Fulda

Fulda; Malteser Hilfsdienst 

An Vierzehnheiligen 9
36039 Fulda

Fulda; Pings - Azubi Campus 

Liobastr. 2
36037 Fulda

Fulda; Praxis 21, Agnes-Huenninger-Str. 2-4 

Agnes-Huenninger-Str. 2-4
36041 Fulda

Fulda; Vonderau Museum 

Jesuitenplatz 2
36037 Fulda

Fulda; Winfriedschule, Josefsbau 

Leipziger Str. 2
36037 Fulda

Gersfeld; Wellnesbad Kaskade, Auf der Wacht 14 

Auf der Wacht 14
36129 Gersfeld

Großenlüder; Lüderhaus, kleiner Saal 

Wiesenweg 4
36048 Großenlüder

Hilders-Eckweisbach; Von Guttenberg-Str. 11 (ehemalige VR-Bank) 

Von Guttenberg-Str. 11
36115 Hilders-Eckweisbach

Hilders-Simmershausen; Raiffeisen 

Mittelweg 6
36115 Hilders

Hilders-Unterbernhards; Michaelshof 

Am Michaelshof 1
36115 Hilders

Hilders; Handwerkerhof 

Gemeinde Hilders
36115 Hilders

Hilders; Rathaus, Sitzungszimmer 2 

Kirchstr. 2-6
36115 Hilders

Hilders; Ulstertalschule 

Friedenstr. 2
36115 Hilders

Hilders; Ulstertalschule, Turnhalle 

Friedenstr. 2
36115 Hilders

Hilders; Ulsterwelle 

Heideweg 17
36115 Hilders

Hofbieber-Langenbieber; Kindergarten 

Am Lindengraben 6
36145 Hofbieber-Langenbieber

Hofbieber; Biebertalschule 

Schulweg 3
36145 Hofbieber

Hofbieber; Biebertalschule, Turnhalle 

Schulweg 3
36145 Hofbieber

Hofbieber; Georgshöhe, Fuldaer Str. 2 

Fuldaer Str. 2
36145 Hofbieber

Hosenfeld-Blankenau; Gemeinschaftsunterkunft 

St.-Elisabethenweg 4
36154 Hosenfeld

Hünfeld-Mackenzell; Grundschule, Turnhalle 

Dalbergstr. 7
36088 Hünfeld

Hünfeld-Mackenzell; Wilm-Hosenfeldhaus 

Johannesplatz 1
36088 Hünfeld-Mackenzell

Hünfeld-Roßbach; Sportlerheim 

Jägerweg
36088 Hünfeld-Roßbach

Hünfeld-Sargenzell; Südstraße 6 

Südstraße 6
36088 Hünfeld